Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Profile Handles
/ Techno Advanced 8135-170
Techno Advanced 8135-170
Center to Center
Choose an option
96 mm
128 mm
160 mm
96 mm
128 mm
160 mm
Color
Choose an option
HF4 - Light oak
HF64 - Brown walnut
WB CP236M - Oak
WB CP235M - Ebony
HF61 - Dark grey walnut
Many more colors
Clear
Techno Advanced 8135-170 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Length
138 mm, 170 mm, 202 mm
Height
24 mm
Width
14 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
WhatsApp us