Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Knobs
/ Sail 8279-101
Sail 8279-101
Center to Center
Choose an option
0 mm
64 mm
128 mm
192 mm
0 mm
64 mm
128 mm
192 mm
Color
Choose an option
IR5 - Irony copper
IR6 - Irony silver
MV123 - Metallic warm gray
V6 - Classic vintage silver
Many more colors
Clear
Sail 8279-101 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Length
37 mm, 101 mm, 165 mm, 229 mm
Height
50 mm, 60 mm, 64 mm
Width
37 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
WhatsApp us