Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Handles
/ Reflection 8014-184
Reflection 8014-184
Center to Center
Choose an option
128 mm
160 mm
128 mm
160 mm
Color
Choose an option
CP241M - Beige marble mat
V3 - Jet black vintage, golden edge
CP242M - Black marble mat
AN14 - Vintage silver brushed
CP240M - Brown marble mat
GL35M - Jet black
KPC1 - Clear transparent
LS7 - Black artificial leather
MV104 - Metallic titanium
MV117 - Champagne
MV2 - Chrome mat
SN1 - Clear transparent
V1 - Jet black vintage - copper edge
V2 - Jet black vintage, ALU edge
Many more colors
Clear
Reflection 8014-184 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Length
184 mm, 214 mm
Height
26 mm
Width
20 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
WhatsApp us