Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Handles
/ Consistent Smile 0074-201
Consistent Smile 0074-201
Center to Center
Choose an option
96 mm
128 mm
96 mm
128 mm
Color
Choose an option
MV2 - Chrome mat
Many more colors
Clear
Consistent Smile 0074-201 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Length
152 mm, 201 mm
Height
30 mm
Width
11 mm, 12 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
WhatsApp us