Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Legs
/ Conic SA135-65
Conic SA135-65
Color
Choose an option
KM1 - Natural mat
K1 - Black
KM108 - Blue
Many more colors
Clear
Conic SA135-65 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Length
60 mm
Height
65 mm, 70 mm
Width
60 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
Bristol Loop 8348-78
WhatsApp us