Zum Inhalt springen
DE
DE
EN
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUKTE
Trendwelt
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
KATALOGE
MESSEN
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUKTE
Trendwelt
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
KATALOGE
MESSEN
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUKTE
Trendwelt
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
KATALOGE
MESSEN
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Startseite
/
Möbelfüße
/ Konisch SA135-65
Conic SA135-65
Farbe
Wähle eine Option
KM1 - Naturmatte
K1 - Schwarz
KM108 - Blau
Viele weitere Farben
Leeren
Conic SA135-65 Menge
MUSTER ANFORDERN
Detailinformationen
Zusätzliche Informationen
Länge
60 mm
Höhe
65 mm, 70 mm
Breite
60 mm
Ähnliche Produkte
Verwandte Produkte
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
Bristol Loop 8348-78
WhatsApp uns