Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Knobs
/ Contemporary 8223-169
Contemporary 8223-169
Center to Center
Choose an option
32 mm
160 mm
32 mm
160 mm
Color
Choose an option
GL35 - Black glossy
GL36 - White glossy
MV2 - Chrome mat
Many more colors
Clear
Contemporary 8223-169 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Length
41 mm, 169 mm
Height
25 mm, 28 mm
Width
36 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
WhatsApp us