Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Handles
/ Catchy 8197-110
Catchy 8197-110
Color
Choose an option
GL35 - Black glossy
MV2 - Chrome mat
Many more colors
Clear
Catchy 8197-110 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Center to Center
96 mm
Length
110 mm
Height
11 mm
Width
53 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
WhatsApp us