Przejdź do treści
PL
PL
EN
DE
FR
DOM
PRODUKTY
ŚWIAT TRENDÓW
AKTUALNOŚCI
DLACZEGO JAK CO … +KTO?
KATALOGI
WYSTAWY
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
DOM
PRODUKTY
ŚWIAT TRENDÓW
AKTUALNOŚCI
DLACZEGO JAK CO … +KTO?
KATALOGI
WYSTAWY
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
DOM
PRODUKTY
ŚWIAT TRENDÓW
AKTUALNOŚCI
DLACZEGO JAK CO … +KTO?
KATALOGI
WYSTAWY
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Dom
/
Haki
/ Szyna użytkowa 0086-585
Utility Rail 0086-585
Kolor
Wybierz opcję
A145
K1 - Czarny
K10 - Biały
Wiele więcej kolorów
Jasne
Ilość Utility Rail 0086-585
ZAMÓW PRÓBKI
Informacje szczegółowe
Informacje dodatkowe
Długość
585 mm
Wysokość
42 mm
Szerokość
137 mm
Powiązane produkty
Powiązane produkty
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
Napisz do nas na WhatsAppie