Zum Inhalt springen
DE
DE
EN
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUKTE
Trendwelt
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
KATALOGE
MESSEN
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUKTE
Trendwelt
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
KATALOGE
MESSEN
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUKTE
Trendwelt
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
KATALOGE
MESSEN
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Startseite
/
Hochwertige Möbelgriffe
/ Hikari SA59-156
Hikari SA59-156
Farbe
Wähle eine Option
AN13 - Rost
CP133M - Buche
CP4M - Kirsche matt
MV2 - Chrom matt
Viele weitere Farben
Leeren
Hikari SA59-156 Menge
MUSTER ANFORDERN
Detailinformationen
Zusätzliche Informationen
Mitte zu Mitte
96 mm
Länge
156 mm
Höhe
20 mm
Breite
20 mm
Ähnliche Produkte
Verwandte Produkte
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
WhatsApp uns