Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Profile Handles
/ Daybreak 8017-207
Daybreak 8017-207
Center to Center
Choose an option
192 mm
256 mm
128 x 2 mm
192 mm
256 mm
128 x 2 mm
Color
Choose an option
MF18 - Chrome mat
Many more colors
Clear
Daybreak 8017-207 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Length
207 mm, 271 mm
Height
29 mm
Width
22 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Linear 8363-136
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
WhatsApp us