Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Handles
/ Flexfold 8283-100
Flexfold 8283-100
Color
Choose an option
LS7 - Black artificial leather
LS8 - Brown artificial leather
LS9 - Beige artificial leather
Many more colors
Clear
Flexfold 8283-100 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Center to Center
64 mm
Length
100 mm
Height
H
Width
12 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
WhatsApp us