Zum Inhalt springen
DE
DE
EN
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUKTE
Trendwelt
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
KATALOGE
MESSEN
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUKTE
Trendwelt
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
KATALOGE
MESSEN
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUKTE
Trendwelt
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
KATALOGE
MESSEN
KONTAKT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Startseite
/
Hochwertige Möbelgriffe
/ Berühren Sie 8359-136
Touch 8359-136
Farbe
Wähle eine Option
GL35M - Tiefschwarz
L7 - Gold matt
MV104 - Titan Metallic
Viele weitere Farben
Leeren
Touch 8359-136 Menge
MUSTER ANFORDERN
Detailinformationen
Zusätzliche Informationen
Mitte zu Mitte
128 mm
Länge
136 mm
Höhe
24 mm
Breite
13 mm
Ähnliche Produkte
Verwandte Produkte
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Linear 8363-136
Diamond Loop 8335-156
WhatsApp uns