Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Handles
/ Balm 8011-110
Balm 8011-110
Color
Choose an option
MV11 - White aluminium
Many more colors
Clear
Balm 8011-110 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Center to Center
96 mm
Length
110 mm
Height
31 mm
Width
10 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
WhatsApp us