Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
OEM
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Premium Furniture Handles
/ L 8124-94
L 8124-94
Color
Choose an option
CP195M - Dark wenge mat
MV11 - White aluminium
MV7 - Nickel mat
Many more colors
Clear
L 8124-94 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Center to Center
64 mm
Length
94 mm
Height
19 mm
Width
26 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
WhatsApp us