Skip to content
EN
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Facebook-f
Instagram
Youtube
Pinterest
Linkedin
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
HOME
PRODUCTS
TREND WORLD
NEWS
WHY HOW WHAT … +WHO?
CATALOGUES
EXHIBITIONS
CONTACT
EN
DE
PL
FR
Home
/
Hooks
/ Heart Hook Rail 8169-300
Heart Hook Rail 8169-300
Color
Choose an option
SN26 - Light rose transparent
Many more colors
Clear
Heart Hook Rail 8169-300 quantity
REQUEST SAMPLES
Detail information
Additional information
Center to Center
Unbounded
Length
300 mm
Height
38 mm
Width
30 mm
Related products
Related Products
Easy 8365-140
Flat 8339-145
Bristol Loop 8348-78
T-Beam 8356-116
Touch 8359-136
Linear 8363-136
WhatsApp us